home band shows images media links

Date
Venue
City
Bands
Feb. 19th 2000
"Alte Tankstelle" Köln-Deutz + Briegel
May 5th 2000
"Underground" Köln + Cable Car Theory
+ Favez
September 8th 2000
"Bürgerhaus Bilk" Düsseldorf
+ GTX
+ Radiation Kings
November 1st 2000

"Club Kuckucksei" Nürtingen + Free Yourself
November 2nd 2000

"Juz" Mannheim
+ Free Yourself
November 3rd 2000

"KTS" Freiburg + Free Yourself
November 4th 2000

"Exzess" Frankfurt/Main + Free Yourself
+ Klinika
November 13th 2000

"AZ" Aachen
+ The Weakerthans
+ Lightsome




March 17th 2001
"KTS" Freiburg
+ Colt
April 27th 2001

"Juz Nord" Herten
+ Merry Go Round
+ Brass Monkey
October 1st 2001
"AZ" Aachen
+ North Of America
October 19th 2001
"Gemeindehaus"
Klein-Langenfeld + Engrave
+ Three Minute Poetry
+ Property
+ Morning Wood
November 9th 2001
"Geschwister-Scholl-Haus" Neuss
+ Nothing In Common
November 17th 2001
"Feuerwache" Saarbrücken
+ 7. Längengrad Ost
November 18th 2001
"Jugendhaus am Bahnhof" Nürtingen
+ Freze Suckers




April 19th 2002
"Underground" Köln
+ Always Outnumbered
May 3rd 2002
"Jugendhaus" Haan
+ Not Enough
+ Instil
+ The Shampoo
May 25th 2002
"Café Flic-Flac" Neuss
+ And the winner is
+ Fine Before You Came
June 26th 2002
"Fachhochschule" Fulda
+ Kafkas
July 5th 2002
Hardcore Not Music Festival 3
"Club Kuckucksei" Nürtingen
+ The Robocop Kraus
+ Highscore
+ Zu Schanden
July 12th 2002
"Ex-Haus" Trier
+ Hot Cross
+ Kaospilot
+ Zann
September 27th 2002
"Bauwagenplatz Mülheim" Köln
+ Petrograd
September 28th 2002
"Jugendkulturcafé" Troisdorf
+ Slowride
+ Days In Grief




February 7th 2003
"Charivari" Ulm
+ Lie.Algebra
April 3rd 2003
"Musikbunker" Aachen
+ Jupiter Jones
June 14th 2003
"Kastanie" Berlin + Zeidun
June 16th 2003
"Kulturzentrum Kreuz" Fulda + Zeidun
+ Schließfach 462
June 17th 2003
"Alex Skate Hall" Osnabrück
+ Zeidun
June 18th 2003
"Dome" Ludwigshafen
+ Zeidun
June 19th 2003
"Bogen 13" Innsbruck
+ Zeidun
June 20th 2003
Born In Flames II Festival
"TüWi" Wien
+ Zeidun
+ James Gordon
+ Freefall
+ The Now-Denial
+ Mara'Akate
June 21st 2003
"Kafé Kult" München
+ Zeidun
+ Trapdoor Fucking Exit
September 26th 2003 "Forellenhof" Salzgitter + Stretch Arm Strong
+ Just Went Black
+ Complete
October 2nd 2003 "Flory's" Neuss + Oiro
+ My Own Sense
October 3rd 2003 "Öttinger Villa" Darmstadt + Oiro
+ Schneller Autos 
   Organisation
October 4th 2003 "KTS" Freiburg + Oiro
October 10th 2003 "Komma" Esslingen
+ Fine Before You Came
+ Radio Free Isaac
December 5th 2003
(Boardstein Magazine
Benefit Show)
"Ak 47" Düsseldorf + Nothing In Common
+ Rocket 25
October 8th 2004 "Juz" Hürth + Slowride
November 13th 2004 "AZ" Aachen Re-Opening Party
Benefit
January 13th 2005 "KTS" Freiburg + Sounds Like Violence
April 15th 2005 "Das Haus" Ludwigshafen + Teamkiller
+ Rise & Fall
+ Coming Down
+ Solid Ground
April 16th 2005
(Boardstein Magazine
Benefit Show)
"Juz" Regensburg + Schikeria Dropouts
July 5th 2007 "Underground" Cologne +Against Me!
September 3rd 2007 "Blue Shell" Cologne +The Gaslight Anthem
September 21st 2007 "Bauwagenplatz" Cologne +Ultrafair
September 22nd 2007 "Linkes Zentrum" Düsseldorf +Ultrafair
+Ramonas